Sunday, March 24 14U
1st- HVVC 14-White; 2nd- HVVC 13-Select Combo; 3rd- Hurricanes 14-Red, HVVC 14-Purple
Saturday, March 23 18U
1st- HVVC 15-Black; 2nd- Volleyball Elite 18; 3rd- HVVC 17-Purple, Acers 18
Saturday, March 16 14U
1st- HVVC 14-Black; 2nd- LCWC 13/14-Silver; 3rd- LCWC 13/14-Blue, IMUA 14-Blue
Sunday, March 10 16U
1st- HVVC 15-Blue; 2nd- KNZ Elite 15; 3rd- MICA 15-Sara; 4th- MICA 15/16-Mindy, Chelsea Bulldogs 15
Saturday, March 9 12U
Gold Division: 1st- Atomic 12-Yack; 2nd- Atomic 12-Porreca; 3rd- Dreads VBC 12, All Out 12-Sydney
Silver Division: 1st- Atomic 12-Hunter; 2nd- SuperNOVA 12-DM; 3rd- Lake Erie Hitters 11, Top Gun 12-White
Saturday, March 2 14U
Gold Division: 1st- KNZ Elite 13; 2nd- TVO 14-Threats; 3rd- Infinity 14-Teal, HV Winter 14-Teal
Silver Division: 1st- HV Winter 14-Orange; 2nd- HV Winter 14-Pink; 3rd- HV Winter 14-Lime, HV Winter 14-Red
Sunday, February 24 12U
Gold Division: 1st- Pulse 12-Blue; 2nd- Crank It 12-Maddie; 3rd- Dreads 12U, HV Winter 12-Teal
Silver Division: 1st- HV Winter 12-Orange; 2nd- HV Winter 12-Pink; 3rd- Atomic 12-Skyler, HV Winter 12-Lime
Saturday, February 24 16U
1st- Lake Erie Hitters 16-Green; 2nd- Legacy 15-Orange; 3rd- Atomic 15-Abbie, Legacy 15-Yellow
Saturday, February 17 14U
Gold Division: 1st- JVVC 14-Navy; 2nd- JVVC 14-White; 3rd- Pulse 14-Orange, HV Winter 14-Orange
Silver Division: 1st- HV Winter 14-Teal; 2nd- HV Winter 14-Pink; 3rd- HV Winter 14-Lime, HV Winter 14-Red
Sunday, February 11 12U
Gold Division: 1st- JVVC 12; 2nd- BVC 12; 3rd- JVVC 12-Navy, Pulse 12-White
Silver Division: 1st- HV Winter 12-Teal; 2nd- HV Winter 12-Pink; 3rd- HV Winter 12-Orange, HV Winter 12-Lime
Saturday, February 10 16U
Gold Division: 1st- TVO 15-Crossfires; 2nd- MSF Flight 16-Horstman; 3rd- IMUA 16-Black, JVVC 15
Silver Division: 1st- JVVC 15-White; 2nd- Green Machine 16-1; 3rd- Lake Erie Hitters 16-White, Pulse 16-Orange
Saturday, February 3 14U
Gold Division: 1st- Atomic 14-Yack; 2nd- Atomic 13-Halee; 3rd- Atomic 14-Klug, HV Winter 14-Teal
Silver Division: 1st- HV Winter 14-Lime; 2nd- HV Winter 14-Orange; 3rd- HV Winter 14-Red, HV Winter 14-Pink
Sunday, January 28 12U
Gold Division: 1st- Force 12-Regional; 2nd- HV Winter 12-Pink; 3rd- HV Winter 12-Teal, Dreads VBC 12
Silver Division: 1st- HV Winter 12-Lime; 2nd- TVO 12-Pink Tornados; 3rd- HV Winter 12-Orange
Saturday, January 27 16U
Gold Division: 1st- KNZ Elite 16; 2nd- Pulse 16-Blue; 3rd- Atomic 16-Ashley, Ottawa Lakers 16
Silver Division: 1st- TVO 15-Storm; 2nd- BVC 16; 3rd- Green Machine 16, Lake Erie Hitters 16-White
Sunday, January 21 12U
Gold Division: 1st- BVC 12; 2nd- Ottawa Lakers 12; 3rd- Ottawa Lakers 11, KNZ Elite 12
Silver Division: 1st- Atomic 12-Bethann; 2nd- Atomic 12-Skyler; 3rd- MICA 12-Black, MICA 12-Mindy
Saturday, January 20 14U
Gold Division: 1st- Pulse 14-Blue; 2nd- MSF 14-Ashley; 3rd- MSF 13-Truman, HV Winter 14-Orange
Silver Division: 1st- HV Winter 14-Pink; 2nd- HV Winter 14-Teal; 3rd- HV Winter 14-Red, HV Winter 14-Lime
Sunday, January 14 18U
Gold Division: 1st- Air Strike 18-Kali; 2nd- Mavericks 18; 3rd- MICA 16-Gold, MICA 17-Gold
Silver Division: 1st- Huskies 18; 2nd- Lake Erie Hitters 17; 3rd- YMCA Hitters 17-Winter Red